JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000017086
Property List > 兵庫県 > 00000017086

土地建物 兵庫県加古川市平岡町二俣字髭田68番地1

00000017086 / 神戸地方裁判所姫路支部 / 令和07年(ケ)第101号 Bidding Active 33 views
土地建物 兵庫県加古川市平岡町二俣字髭田68番地1
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This property is a two-story wooden house located in Hiraoka-cho, Kakogawa City, currently occupied by a co-owner. It is a flagpole lot with solar panels installed, and the interior shows signs of age-related deterioration and damage. As a co-owned property, resolving occupancy and future disposition will require coordination with the co-owner.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
🚨
Risk Score
4/5
🔧
Condition
Fair
🏗
Rebuild
Possible
Risk Factors:
共有者による占有継続のリスク旗竿地による利用・処分上の制約アスベスト含有の可能性と解体費用増加のリスクソーラーパネルの残債に関する不明確さ建物内部の経年劣化・損傷による改修費用共有持分物件であることによる権利関係の複雑さ
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Base Price
1,1300K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio166% Overvalued
Area
94.4m²
28.6 tsubo
Gross Yield
10.0%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price90,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)72,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo238,016 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value6,796,800 ¥
Base
1,1300K
Land
6800K
Land ratio166% Overvalued

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥94,400. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

3 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-13 1,130k 10.0%
2026-05-12 1,130k 10.0%
2026-05-11 1,130k First

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-06-04 (remaining21 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture兵庫県
City加古川市
Lat/Lng34.7374, 134.8617
Data Updated2026-05-13 18:11
Analysis Date2026-05-11 18:45
Detail Fetched2026-05-11 18:18

兵庫県 Market Data (58 properties)

This
10.0%
Pref. Avg.
25.9%
-15.9pt Below Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 平成27年6月 (Age cons. 50%)
Rental Demand 6/25 ★☆☆☆☆
Structure 木造スレートぶき2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan その他
Total Floor Area 94.40m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 161.39m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 第一種中高層住居専用地域
Coverage Ratio 60%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 2260K ¥
Min Acceptable 9040K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-06-10
Sale Decision Date 2026-07-01
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook