JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000005202
Property List > 福島県 > 00000005202

土地建物 福島県いわき市湘南台二丁目 4番地12

00000005202 / 福島地方裁判所いわき支部 / 令和07年(ケ)第14号 Bidding Active 34 views
土地建物 福島県いわき市湘南台二丁目 4番地12
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This is an auction property in Shonandai 2-chome, Iwaki City, consisting of land (263.34 sqm) and a 2-story wooden tile-roofed building (123.28 sqm). The owner occupies Property 1, while Occupant B uses Property 2 under a gratuitous usage right. The building interior shows dirt and odor from a dog, requiring repairs.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
⚠️
Risk Score
3/5
🔧
Condition
Fair
🏗
Rebuild
Unknown
Risk Factors:
建物内部に犬が飼われており、糞尿による汚れと悪臭がある。建物外部に壁の剥落、基礎部分の破損がある。建物内部に経年による汚損、壁・天井の汚れがある。アスベスト含有建材使用の可能性があり、専門調査が必要。占有者Bの使用借権は無償であり、将来的な立ち退き交渉が必要となる可能性がある。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Base Price
6200K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio126% Overvalued
Area
123.3m²
37.3 tsubo
Gross Yield
23.9%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price50,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)40,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo132,231 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value4,931,200 ¥
Base
6200K
Land
4930K
Land ratio126% Overvalued

Hazard Information

Elevation32.2m
Flood Risk Safe
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥123,280. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

3 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-20 620k 23.9%
2026-05-19 620k 23.9%
2026-05-18 620k First

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-06-09 (remaining18 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture福島県
Cityいわき市
Lat/Lng36.9605, 140.9148
Data Updated2026-05-20 18:11
Analysis Date2026-05-18 18:34
Detail Fetched2026-05-18 18:16

福島県 Market Data (29 properties)

This
23.9%
Pref. Avg.
27.9%
-4.0pt Below Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 平成2年8月 (Age cons. 164%)
Rental Demand 4/25 ☆☆☆☆☆
Structure 木造瓦葺2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan その他
Total Floor Area 123.28m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 263.34m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant あり
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 第一種低層住居専用地域
Coverage Ratio 50%
Floor Area Ratio 80%
Deposit Required 1240K ¥
Min Acceptable 4960K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-06-16
Sale Decision Date 2026-06-30
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook