🤖 AI Document Analysis
A 37-year-old condominium unit in Takasago City. There is a senior leasehold, and the occupant's parents reside there with no intention to vacate, making it highly likely that the buyer will face significant delays in obtaining possession. While there are no arrears in management fees, potential asbestos and soil contamination, as well as inundation risk from hazard maps, require attention.
Risk Factors:
既存の最先賃借権により、買受人は占有者の親の退去を強制できない可能性が高い。占有者の親は高齢で療養中であり、退去の意向がないため、引渡し手続きが長期化するリスクがある。建物にアスベスト含有建材が使用されている可能性があり、専門調査と対策費用が発生するリスク。土壌汚染の可能性があり、専門調査と対策費用が発生するリスク。ハザードマップにより、5-10m未満の浸水リスクがある地域に所在。
Legal Issues:
既存の最先賃借権により、買受人は占有者の親の退去を強制できない可能性が高い。引渡命令の制度はあるが、占有者の親が退去しない意向を示しているため、手続きが長期化する可能性がある。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Land Valuation
Official Land Price90,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)72,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo238,016 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value4,451,760 ¥
Transportation Access
Nearest Station宝殿
Distance1291m (16 min walk)
Bus Area
Hazard Information
Elevation3.3m
Flood Risk
High
Landslide Risk
Low
Building Info
Built
平成1年7月 (Age cons. 79%)
Rental Demand
15/25
★★★☆☆
Structure
鉄骨鉄筋コンクリート造1階建
Type (Registered)
居宅
Floor Plan
3LDK バルコニー南西向き
Floor
9階
Total Units
410 units
Total Floor Area
61.83m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area
61.83m²
Land Rights
所有権
Occupant
あり
Management Fee
15,420 ¥/mo
Regulations & Bid Info
Deposit Required
990K ¥
Min Acceptable
3950K ¥
Bid Opening
2026-06-10
Sale Decision Date
2026-07-01
Similar Property Auction Results
全国・マンション・247〜988万円 | 11 results
Avg Bid Ratio
1.17x
0.81〜1.63x range
Sale Price Range
201〜1,260M yen
If this property follows the average ratio:
5,779,800 yen
(base price 4,940,000 yen x 1.17x)
Recent Examples
| Location |
Base Price |
Sale Price |
Ratio |
Bids |
| 金沢市 |
247万 |
201万 |
0.8倍 |
1人 |
| 古河市 |
443万 |
501万 |
1.1倍 |
5人 |
| 土浦市 |
873万 |
1,090万 |
1.2倍 |
5人 |
| 相模原市 |
405万 |
450万 |
1.1倍 |
2人 |
| 高知市 |
705万 |
1,120万 |
1.6倍 |
6人 |
* Based on past auction results for similar properties.
View all data