JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000022468
Property List > 埼玉県 > 00000022468

土地建物 埼玉県北本市中央一丁目 41番地7

00000022468 / さいたま地方裁判所本庁 / 令和07年(ケ)第271号 Sold 87 views
土地建物 埼玉県北本市中央一丁目 41番地7
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This is a bulk sale property in Kitamoto City, Chuo 1-chome, consisting of land (residential land, co-owned share of a public road) and a two-story wooden house. The occupant is the owner, and an eviction order procedure may be necessary. The building is 21 years old and aging, with numerous remaining items inside, requiring costs and effort after handover.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
⚠️
Risk Score
3/5
🔧
Condition
Deteriorated
🏗
Rebuild
Possible
Risk Factors:
占有者が所有者であるため、引渡命令の手続きが必要となる可能性があり、任意退去交渉が難航するリスク。建物は築21年で老朽化が進んでおり、経済的残存耐用年数が短い。室内には多数の残置物があり、引渡し後の撤去費用や手間が発生する見込み。競売物件であるため、瑕疵担保責任が免除され、物件の品質に関する不適合リスクがある。物件1が公衆用道路の共有持分であり、将来的な利用や売却に影響を与える可能性。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Sale Result
Base
1,1260K ¥
Won
2,1550K ¥
Diff. +1,0290K ¥ 1.91x
Bidders
12
Sale Date
2026-04-15
Yield on Winning Bid
5.7%
Base10.9%
Base Price
1,1260K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio114% Fair
Area
102.7m²
31.1 tsubo
Gross Yield
10.9%
0%7%10%15%20%
Nearest Station
北本
Walk3 min (216m)

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price120,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)96,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo317,355 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value9,856,320 ¥
Base
1,1260K
Land
9860K
Land ratio114% Fair

Transportation Access

Nearest Station北本
Distance216m (3 min walk)
Line東日本旅客鉄道
Near Station (≤5 min walk)

Hazard Information

Elevation24.2m
Flood Risk Low
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Price History

14 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-04-15 1,126k 10.9%
2026-04-07 1,126k 10.9%
2026-04-06 1,126k 10.9%
2026-04-05 1,126k 10.9%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-04-08
StatusSold
Prefecture埼玉県
City北本市
Winning Bid21,551,640 ¥ (deviation +91.4%)
Bidders12
Lat/Lng36.0298, 139.5332
Data Updated2026-04-07 18:11
Analysis Date2026-03-20 12:58
Detail Fetched2026-03-23 18:18

埼玉県 Market Data (30 properties)

This
10.9%
Pref. Avg.
16.7%
-5.8pt Below Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 平成16年7月 (Age cons. 100%)
Rental Demand 23/25 ★★★★☆
Structure 木造瓦葺2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan その他
Total Floor Area 102.67m²
Rights & Fees
⚠ Partial Ownership Sale
Registered Area 91.36m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 第二種住居地域
Coverage Ratio 60%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 2250K ¥
Min Acceptable 9010K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-04-15
Sale Decision Date 2026-04-30
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook