JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000015911
Property List > 埼玉県 > 00000015911

土地建物 埼玉県川越市中台元町二丁目 10番地2

00000015911 / さいたま地方裁判所川越支部 / 令和07年(ケ)第29号 Bidding Active 17 views
土地建物 埼玉県川越市中台元町二丁目 10番地2
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This is an auction property located in Kawagoe City, Saitama Prefecture, consisting of land (113.38 sqm) and a 2-story wooden house (51.22 sqm + 39.11 sqm). The building shows signs of damage from cats, including scratches and a damaged door. A portion of the land is designated as a flood hazard zone.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
⚠️
Risk Score
3/5
🔧
Condition
Fair
🏗
Rebuild
Unknown
Risk Factors:
建物に猫による複数のひっかき傷や損傷がある。2階洋室ドア下部に猫が出入りするための穴が開いており、ドアが床に擦れる状態である。建物の保守管理の状態が「劣る」と評価されている。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Base Price
7700K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio89% Undervalued
Area
90.3m²
27.3 tsubo
Gross Yield
14.1%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price120,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)96,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo317,355 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value8,671,680 ¥
Base
7700K
Land
8670K
Land ratio89% Undervalued

Hazard Information

Elevation16.2m
Flood Risk Low
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥90,330. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

2 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-20 770k 14.1%
2026-05-19 770k First

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-06-11 (remaining21 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture埼玉県
City川越市
Lat/Lng35.8900, 139.4815
Data Updated2026-05-20 18:11
Analysis Date2026-05-19 19:08
Detail Fetched2026-05-19 18:19

埼玉県 Market Data (47 properties)

This
14.1%
Pref. Avg.
17.0%
-2.9pt Below Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 平成10年12月 (Age cons. 127%)
Rental Demand 8/25 ★☆☆☆☆
Structure 木造スレート葺2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan その他
Total Floor Area 90.33m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 113.38m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 第一種低層住居専用地域
Coverage Ratio 50%
Floor Area Ratio 80%
Deposit Required 1540K ¥
Min Acceptable 6160K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-06-18
Sale Decision Date 2026-07-02
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook