JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000003911
Property List > 岡山県 > 00000003911

土地建物 岡山県津山市西今町 75番地、76番地

00000003911 / 岡山地方裁判所津山支部 / 令和07年(ケ)第10号 Bidding Active 52 views
土地建物 岡山県津山市西今町 75番地、76番地
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think
Base Price
2050K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio28% Undervalued
Area
180.0m²
54.4 tsubo

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price50,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)40,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo132,231 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value7,200,000 ¥
Base
2050K
Land
7200K
Land ratio28% Undervalued

Hazard Information

Elevation93.7m
Flood Risk Safe
Landslide Risk Check

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Price History

7 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-13 205k
2026-05-12 205k
2026-05-11 205k
2026-05-10 205k

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-06-11 (remaining28 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture岡山県
City津山市
Lat/Lng35.0610, 133.9931
Data Updated2026-05-13 18:11
Analysis Date2026-05-07 18:42
Detail Fetched2026-05-07 18:17

岡山県 Market Data (28 properties)

Regional Avg. Yield 38.7%

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Rental Demand 4/25 ☆☆☆☆☆
Structure 木造瓦葺2階建
Type (Registered) 店舗・居宅
Floor Plan その他
Total Floor Area 349.24m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 221.29m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 近隣商業地域
Coverage Ratio 80%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 410K ¥
Min Acceptable 1640K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-06-17
Sale Decision Date 2026-07-08
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook