JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000023354
Property List > 愛知県 > 00000023354

土地建物 愛知県日進市藤塚五丁目 24番地

00000023354 / 名古屋地方裁判所本庁 / 令和07年(ケ)第202号 Bidding Active 17 views
土地建物 愛知県日進市藤塚五丁目 24番地
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think

🤖 AI Document Analysis

Residential property in Nisshin City. The land has a fixed-term leasehold. The building includes an unregistered extension and an annex. The property shows signs of damage, such as termite damage to entrance pillars and peeling wallpaper. Restrictions on extensions and new construction may apply due to the narrow width of the southwest road.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
⚠️
Risk Score
3/5
🔧
Condition
Fair
🏗
Rebuild
Not Possible
Risk Factors:
建物の増改築・新築等ができない可能性がある。玄関外の柱のシロアリ被害、壁クロス剥がれ、床の緩みなど建物の傷み・劣化が見られる。未登記増築部分及び未登記附属建物が存在する。アスベスト含有建材の使用に留意が必要である。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Base Price
3710K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio45% Undervalued
Area
93.4m²
28.3 tsubo
Gross Yield
30.2%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price110,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)88,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo290,909 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value8,222,720 ¥
Base
3710K
Land
8220K
Land ratio45% Undervalued

Hazard Information

Elevation55.7m
Flood Risk Safe
Landslide Risk Check

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥93,440. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

3 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-20 371k 30.2%
2026-05-19 371k 30.2%
2026-05-18 371k First

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-06-10 (remaining20 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture愛知県
City日進市
Lat/Lng35.1166, 137.0345
Data Updated2026-05-20 18:11
Analysis Date2026-05-18 18:54
Detail Fetched2026-05-18 18:18

愛知県 Market Data (60 properties)

This
30.2%
Pref. Avg.
19.2%
+11.0pt Above Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 平成12年5月 (Age cons. 118%)
Rental Demand 8/25 ★☆☆☆☆
Structure 木造スレート葺2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan 4LDK+倉庫
Total Floor Area 180.38m²
Rights & Fees
Land Rights 借地権
Occupant あり
Regulations & Bid Info
Deposit Required 740K ¥
Min Acceptable 2970K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-06-17
Sale Decision Date 2026-07-01
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook