JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000005204
Property List > 福島県 > 00000005204

土地建物 福島県いわき市三和町下市萱字遅川 20番地

00000005204 / 福島地方裁判所いわき支部 / 令和06年(ケ)第39号 Bidding Active 14 views
土地建物 福島県いわき市三和町下市萱字遅川 20番地
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This is a real estate auction case involving multiple properties. Property 2 shows deterioration due to age, and Property 3 is severely dilapidated with an unregistered building. Attention is also needed regarding land use and relationships with adjacent properties.

🏠
Occupancy
Unknown
🚨
Risk Score
4/5
🔧
Condition
Deteriorated
🏗
Rebuild
Unknown
Risk Factors:
物件2の建物は築年数が経過しており、一部に亀裂や汚れが見られる。物件3の建物は老朽化が著しく、屋根の破損や雨漏り、天井の崩落などが確認されている。物件3には未登記付属建物があり、現状での利用は困難と判断される。物件1、2、3、4、5の土地は、隣接地との利用関係や通路利用に制約がある可能性がある。物件3の土地は農地であり、転用許可の要否や農作業場としての利用許可の確認が必要。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Base Price
2670K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio33% Undervalued
Area
202.2m²
61.2 tsubo
Gross Yield
90.9%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price50,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)40,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo132,231 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value8,089,600 ¥
Base
2670K
Land
8090K
Land ratio33% Undervalued

Hazard Information

Elevation377.8m
Flood Risk Safe
Landslide Risk Caution

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥202,240. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

3 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-20 267k 90.9%
2026-05-19 267k 90.9%
2026-05-18 267k First

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-06-09 (remaining19 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture福島県
Cityいわき市
Lat/Lng37.1353, 140.7034
Data Updated2026-05-20 18:11
Analysis Date2026-05-18 18:35
Detail Fetched2026-05-18 18:16

福島県 Market Data (29 properties)

This
90.9%
Pref. Avg.
27.9%
+63.0pt Above Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 平成17年2月 (Age cons. 95%)
Rental Demand 4/25 ☆☆☆☆☆
Structure 軽量鉄骨造スレート葺2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan その他
Total Floor Area 202.24m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 522.53m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 都市計画区域外無指定
Deposit Required 530K ¥
Min Acceptable 2140K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-06-16
Sale Decision Date 2026-06-30
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook