JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000016840
Property List > 岐阜県 > 00000016840

土地建物 岐阜県各務原市那加北洞町一丁目274番地、273番地1、273番地4、277番地

00000016840 / 岐阜地方裁判所本庁 / 令和06年(ケ)第93号 Bidding Active 30 views
土地建物 岐阜県各務原市那加北洞町一丁目274番地、273番地1、273番地4、277番地
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This property is a bulk sale of land and buildings occupied by the owner. The buildings are significantly dilapidated, requiring extensive repairs or demolition. Part of the land is in an urbanization control area requiring agricultural land conversion permission, so legal restrictions must be noted.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
🚨
Risk Score
4/5
🔧
Condition
Deteriorated
🏗
Rebuild
Unknown
Risk Factors:
建物全体の著しい老朽化(雨漏り、ハクビシン被害、床の緩み、土壁剥落など)により、大規模な修繕または解体が必要。物件4は市街化調整区域内の農地(畑)であり、現況は宅地だが、農地法上の転用許可が必要。建物は旧耐震基準で建築されており、耐震性に懸念がある。アスベスト使用の可能性があり、専門調査が必要。物件2土地に水路(有蓋)の痕跡があり、権利関係や維持管理に不明点がある可能性。埋蔵文化財包蔵地であるため、開発時に調査や規制の可能性。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Base Price
2420K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio51% Undervalued
Area
117.8m²
35.6 tsubo
Gross Yield
58.4%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price50,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)40,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo132,231 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value4,713,200 ¥
Base
2420K
Land
4710K
Land ratio51% Undervalued

Hazard Information

Elevation29.2m
Flood Risk Low
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥117,830. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

3 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-14 242k 58.4%
2026-05-13 242k 58.4%
2026-05-12 242k First

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-09-08 (remaining116 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture岐阜県
City各務原市
Lat/Lng35.4266, 136.8415
Data Updated2026-05-14 18:11
Analysis Date2026-05-12 18:41
Detail Fetched2026-05-12 18:19

岐阜県 Market Data (24 properties)

This
58.4%
Pref. Avg.
17.7%
+40.7pt Above Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Rental Demand 4/25 ☆☆☆☆☆
Structure 木造瓦葺平家建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan その他
Total Floor Area 68.78m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 84.00m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 市街化調整区域
Coverage Ratio 60%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 480K ¥
Min Acceptable 1940K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-09-15
Sale Decision Date 2026-11-05
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook