JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000002578
Property List > 山口県 > 00000002578

土地建物 山口県光市室積新開二丁目 5570番地23

00000002578 / 山口地方裁判所周南支部 / 令和07年(ケ)第10号 Bidding Active 19 views
土地建物 山口県光市室積新開二丁目 5570番地23
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think

🤖 AI Document Analysis

An owner-occupied detached house and its land located in Hikari City, Yamaguchi Prefecture. The building is in ordinary condition, but maintenance is slightly poor, with unknown risks such as leaks and termite damage. There is a potential adjacency to a sediment disaster hazard zone, and detailed investigation is recommended.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
⚠️
Risk Score
3/5
🔧
Condition
Fair
🏗
Rebuild
Possible
Risk Factors:
建物内部の状態が詳細不明(雨漏り、シロアリ被害、アスベスト含有建材の有無、付属設備の動作確認が不能)。保守管理の状態が「やや劣る」と評価されている。対象地の北東側が土砂災害警戒区域に隣接している可能性があり、詳細な確認が必要。競売物件特有の制約として、内覧が限定的であり、引渡しには引渡命令等の法的手続きが必要となる場合がある。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Base Price
7150K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio122% Overvalued
Area
146.2m²
44.2 tsubo
Gross Yield
24.5%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price50,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)40,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo132,231 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value5,848,800 ¥
Base
7150K
Land
5850K
Land ratio122% Overvalued

Hazard Information

Elevation5.9m
Flood Risk Medium
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥146,220. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

3 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-13 715k 24.5%
2026-05-12 715k 24.5%
2026-05-11 715k First

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-06-08 (remaining25 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture山口県
City光市
Lat/Lng33.9413, 131.9683
Data Updated2026-05-13 18:11
Analysis Date2026-05-11 18:58
Detail Fetched2026-05-11 18:20

山口県 Market Data (27 properties)

This
24.5%
Pref. Avg.
34.6%
-10.1pt Below Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 平成16年2月 (Age cons. 100%)
Rental Demand 4/25 ☆☆☆☆☆
Structure 軽量鉄骨造瓦葺2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan その他
Total Floor Area 146.22m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 231.08m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 第一種中高層住居専用地域
Coverage Ratio 60%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 1430K ¥
Min Acceptable 5720K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-06-11
Sale Decision Date 2026-07-02
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook