JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000009262
Property List > 山口県 > 00000009262

土地建物 山口県防府市清水町421番地16

00000009262 / 山口地方裁判所本庁 / 令和07年(ケ)第64号 Bidding Active 101 views
土地建物 山口県防府市清水町421番地16
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think

🤖 AI Document Analysis

A severely dilapidated building, approximately 50 years old, occupied by the debtor-owner and an occupant with a gratuitous loan for use right. It suffers from extensive damage, including partial destruction from a typhoon, rain leaks, and rotten floors, with its economic useful life largely expired. Significant risks for the buyer include eviction negotiations, securing passage rights over third-party land for garage access, and disposal of numerous movable properties.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
🚨
Risk Score
4/5
🔧
Condition
Demolish
🏗
Rebuild
Possible
Risk Factors:
占有者(債務者の母)が使用借権に基づき無償で居住しており、立ち退き交渉が必要となる可能性。建物が築約50年で著しく老朽化しており、台風による一部滅失、雨漏り、床の腐食、トイレ故障など大規模な損傷がある点。附属建物(車庫)へのアクセスに第三者所有地(421番2)の通行が必要であり、その通行権確保に課題がある点。建物内に債務者および占有者の多数の動産類が残置されており、その処理が必要となる点。競売物件特有の瑕疵担保責任免除および内覧制限による物件状態の不確実性。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Base Price
3740K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio49% Undervalued
Area
191.7m²
58.0 tsubo
Gross Yield
61.5%
0%7%10%15%20%
Nearest Station
防府
Walk19 min (1529m)

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price50,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)40,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo132,231 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value7,669,200 ¥
Base
3740K
Land
7670K
Land ratio49% Undervalued

Transportation Access

Nearest Station防府
Distance1529m (19 min walk)
Line西日本旅客鉄道
Bus Area

Hazard Information

Elevation4.8m
Flood Risk High
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥191,730. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

47 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-19 374k 61.5%
2026-05-18 374k 61.5%
2026-05-17 374k 61.5%
2026-05-16 374k 61.5%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-05-20 (remaining-1 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture山口県
City防府市
Lat/Lng34.0487, 131.5533
Data Updated2026-05-19 18:11
Analysis Date2026-03-20 14:20
Detail Fetched2026-03-25 00:32

山口県 Market Data (25 properties)

This
61.5%
Pref. Avg.
34.7%
+26.8pt Above Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 昭和51年3月 (Age cons. 227%)
Rental Demand 11/25 ★★☆☆☆
Structure 鉄筋コンクリート造コンクリート屋根2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan その他
Total Floor Area 391.76m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 331.47m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant あり
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 都市計画区域内無指定
Coverage Ratio 60%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 980K ¥
Min Acceptable 2990K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-05-27
Sale Decision Date 2026-05-27
📤 Share this property