JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000023187
Property List > 愛知県 > 00000023187

マンション 愛知県知多郡東浦町大字生路字浜田 90番地

00000023187 / 名古屋地方裁判所本庁 / 令和07年(ケ)第293号 Sold 79 views
マンション 愛知県知多郡東浦町大字生路字浜田 90番地
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
Sale Result
Base
5830K ¥
Won
6160K ¥
Diff. +330K ¥ 1.06x
Bidders
5
Sale Date
2026-03-17
Base Price
5830K ¥
Area
73.5m²
22.2 tsubo

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Price History

2 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-03-17 583k
2026-03-15 583k First

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-03-18
StatusSold
Prefecture愛知県
City知多郡東浦町
Winning Bid6,159,000 ¥ (deviation +5.6%)
Bidders5
Lat/Lng34.9605, 136.9722
Data Updated2026-03-17 18:13

愛知県 Market Data (60 properties)

Regional Avg. Yield 19.2%
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook