JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000023168
Property List > 愛知県 > 00000023168

土地建物 愛知県名古屋市中川区高畑五丁目 68番地、71番地

00000023168 / 名古屋地方裁判所本庁 / 令和07年(ケ)第153号 Sold 99 views
土地建物 愛知県名古屋市中川区高畑五丁目 68番地、71番地
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
Sale Result
Base
3,0670K ¥
Won
4,8890K ¥
Diff. +1,8220K ¥ 1.59x
Bidders
5
Sale Date
2026-03-25
Base Price
3,0670K ¥
Area
584.9m²
176.9 tsubo

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Price History

2 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-03-25 3,067k
2026-03-15 3,067k First

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-03-18
StatusSold
Prefecture愛知県
City名古屋市
Winning Bid48,888,888 ¥ (deviation +59.4%)
Bidders5
Lat/Lng35.1447, 136.8500
Data Updated2026-03-17 18:13

愛知県 Market Data (60 properties)

Regional Avg. Yield 19.2%
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook