JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000015898
Property List > 埼玉県 > 00000015898

土地建物 埼玉県狭山市入間川二丁目 2203番地47

00000015898 / さいたま地方裁判所川越支部 / 令和07年(ケ)第198号 Bidding Active 14 views
土地建物 埼玉県狭山市入間川二丁目 2203番地47
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think
Base Price
9450K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio104% Fair
Area
94.4m²
28.6 tsubo
Gross Yield
12.0%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price120,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)96,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo317,355 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value9,061,440 ¥
Base
9450K
Land
9060K
Land ratio104% Fair

Hazard Information

Elevation59.0m
Flood Risk Safe
Landslide Risk Check

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥94,390. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

2 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-20 945k 12.0%
2026-05-19 945k First

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-06-11 (remaining21 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture埼玉県
City狭山市
Lat/Lng35.8617, 139.4155
Data Updated2026-05-20 18:11
Analysis Date2026-05-19 19:02
Detail Fetched2026-05-19 18:19

埼玉県 Market Data (47 properties)

This
12.0%
Pref. Avg.
17.0%
-5.0pt Below Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 平成15年4月 (Age cons. 105%)
Rental Demand 8/25 ★☆☆☆☆
Structure 木造スレート葺2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan その他
Total Floor Area 94.39m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 103.13m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 第一種中高層住居専用地域
Coverage Ratio 60%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 1890K ¥
Min Acceptable 7560K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-06-18
Sale Decision Date 2026-07-02
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook