JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000008459
Property List > 高知県 > 00000008459

土地 高知県南国市下野田字北二ノ塀563番5

00000008459 / 高知地方裁判所本庁 / 令和07年(ヌ)第16号 Bidding Active 10 views
土地 高知県南国市下野田字北二ノ塀563番5
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think
Base Price
950K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio9% Undervalued
Area
255.8m²
77.4 tsubo
Gross Yield
6.5%
0%7%10%15%20%
Nearest Station
後免町
Walk6 min (451m)

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price50,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)40,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo132,231 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value10,234,000 ¥
Base
950K
Land
1,0230K
Land ratio9% Undervalued

Transportation Access

Nearest Station後免町
Distance451m (6 min walk)
Walking Distance

Hazard Information

Elevation13.6m
Flood Risk Medium
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥5,145. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

1 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-14 95k First

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-06-15 (remaining31 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture高知県
City南国市
Lat/Lng33.5762, 133.6559
Data Updated2026-05-14 18:11
Analysis Date2026-05-14 18:34
Detail Fetched2026-05-14 18:16

高知県 Market Data (7 properties)

This
6.5%
Pref. Avg.
39.2%
-32.7pt Below Average

Property Details (BIT)

Rights & Fees
⚠ Non-Sale Items Exist
Registered Area 255.85m²
Regulations & Bid Info
Land Category 宅地
Zoning 市街化調整区域
Coverage Ratio 60%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 190K ¥
Min Acceptable 760K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-06-17
Sale Decision Date 2026-07-08
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook

Similar Properties

土地建物 高知県
土地建物
651,400 ¥
高知県南国市十市字耳下リ 3222番地2、3222番地3、3222番地6
162.5m²
土地建物 高知県
土地建物 13.8%
1,670,000 ¥
高知県南国市廿枝字越戸 1827番地5
19.2m² Walk10 min
土地建物 高知県
土地建物 84.4%
10,700,000 ¥
高知県香美市土佐山田町楠目字宮田 1505番地6、1505番地8
752.4m²
土地建物 高知県
土地建物 45.5%
3,640,000 ¥
高知県香南市赤岡町字松ケ瀬七ノ丸 43番地、46番地イ、40番地1
138.0m² Walk7 min
Related Articles
Auction Investment Guide
Yield calculation, property selection, exit strategy
Auction Complete Guide
How auctions work, bidding process, costs, and legal basics
Common Pitfalls
7 common mistakes and how to avoid them
Auction Glossary
31 key terms explained with examples