JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000001123
Property List > 京都府 > 00000001123

土地建物 京都府福知山市字和久市小字清水 302番地4

00000001123 / 京都地方裁判所福知山支部 / 令和06年(ケ)第11号 Bidding Active 7 views
土地建物 京都府福知山市字和久市小字清水 302番地4
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think

🤖 AI Document Analysis

The multi-unit residential building has a mix of tenants and occupants, some of whom may have leaseholds enforceable against the purchaser, complicating handover procedures. The buildings are old with multiple damages like water leaks and rain leaks, and carry high legal and physical risks such as potential asbestos content and building coverage ratio violations. The land is designated as a flood inundation zone with unclear boundaries in parts, making the investment entail significant risks and costs.

🏠
Occupancy
Tenant
🚨
Risk Score
5/5
🔧
Condition
Deteriorated
🏗
Rebuild
Not Possible
Risk Factors:
203号室の賃借権が買受人に対抗できる可能性あり。複数の部屋で占有権原が不明確、または債務者関連の占有者が存在。物件3土地が浸水深5.0m以上の浸水想定区域に指定され、浸水実績あり。物件3土地の境界不明確、隣地建物の越境の可能性。物件4, 5建物にアスベスト含有建材の可能性があり、専門調査が必要。物件4建物が建蔽率を超過している可能性。物件4建物に水漏れ、雨漏り、天井剥落などの損傷が複数箇所。物件4, 5建物は建築確認の完了検査がない、または建築確認の有無が不明。101号室は居住実態がないにもかかわらず占有が認定され、引渡しに手間がかかる可能性。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Base Price
5470K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio19% Undervalued
Area
296.5m²
89.7 tsubo
Gross Yield
65.0%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price120,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)96,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo317,355 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value28,466,880 ¥
Base
5470K
Land
2,8470K
Land ratio19% Undervalued

Hazard Information

Elevation15.3m
Flood Risk Low
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥296,530. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

1 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-14 547k First

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-06-12 (remaining28 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture京都府
City福知山市
Lat/Lng35.3078, 135.1191
Data Updated2026-05-14 18:11
Analysis Date2026-05-14 18:33
Detail Fetched2026-05-14 18:16

京都府 Market Data (3 properties)

This
65.0%
Pref. Avg.
68.6%
-3.5pt Below Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 昭和50年11月 (Age cons. 232%)
Rental Demand 8/25 ★☆☆☆☆
Structure 鉄骨造陸屋根4階建
Type (Registered) 共同住宅
Floor Plan その他
Total Floor Area 580.24m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 165.29m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant あり
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 準工業地域
Coverage Ratio 60%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 1090K ¥
Min Acceptable 4380K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-06-18
Sale Decision Date 2026-07-09
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook

Similar Properties

土地建物 京都府
土地建物
1,320,000 ¥
京都府福知山市字中ノ 246番地4
221.3m² Walk7 min
土地建物 京都府
土地建物 61.4%
4,170,000 ¥
京都府福知山市字天田小字丸渕 99番地12
213.4m² Walk6 min
土地建物 京都府
土地建物
1,690,000 ¥
京都府福知山市三和町千束小字表ケ坂 607番地16
159.8m²
土地建物 京都府
土地建物 79.3%
6,970,000 ¥
京都府与謝郡与謝野町字岩滝小字大風呂1133番地、1138番地3
460.9m² Walk24 min
Related Articles
Auction Investment Guide
Yield calculation, property selection, exit strategy
Auction Complete Guide
How auctions work, bidding process, costs, and legal basics
Common Pitfalls
7 common mistakes and how to avoid them
Auction Glossary
31 key terms explained with examples