JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000013217
Property List > 徳島県 > 00000013217

土地建物 徳島県吉野川市鴨島町西麻植字麻植市 69番地25

00000013217 / 徳島地方裁判所本庁 / 令和07年(ケ)第61号 Bidding Active 24 views
土地建物 徳島県吉野川市鴨島町西麻植字麻植市 69番地25
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think

🤖 AI Document Analysis

Auction property in Yoshinogawa City, Tokushima Prefecture, featuring a 4-year-old residential house and land. The property is currently vacant but contains the debtor's personal belongings, necessitating a delivery order procedure. Significant risks include Agricultural Land Act restrictions, potential soil contamination, flood inundation designation, and costs associated with removing rental equipment.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
🚨
Risk Score
4/5
🔧
Condition
Fair
🏗
Rebuild
Possible
Risk Factors:
農地法上の買受適格証明書が必要なため、買受人が限定される土壌汚染および地下埋設物の可能性があり、専門調査費用が発生する可能性吉野川洪水における洪水浸水想定区域に指定されており、災害リスクがある空家だが債務者の残置動産があり、引渡命令手続きに時間と費用を要する可能性太陽光発電・蓄電システムがエラー表示で稼働状況不明、修理または撤去費用が発生する可能性
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Base Price
8920K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio269% Overvalued
Area
82.8m²
25.1 tsubo
Gross Yield
11.1%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price50,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)40,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo132,231 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value3,312,400 ¥
Base
8920K
Land
3310K
Land ratio269% Overvalued

Hazard Information

Elevation17.7m
Flood Risk Low
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥82,810. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

3 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-13 892k 11.1%
2026-05-12 892k 11.1%
2026-05-11 892k First

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-06-10 (remaining27 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture徳島県
City
Lat/Lng34.0698, 134.3375
Data Updated2026-05-13 18:11
Analysis Date2026-05-11 19:00
Detail Fetched2026-05-11 18:21

徳島県 Market Data (21 properties)

This
11.1%
Pref. Avg.
64.6%
-53.5pt Below Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 令和3年2月 (Age cons. 23%)
Rental Demand 4/25 ☆☆☆☆☆
Structure 木造スレートぶき平家建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan その他
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 203.18m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 市街化調整区域
Coverage Ratio 70%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 1780K ¥
Min Acceptable 7140K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-06-17
Sale Decision Date 2026-07-08
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook