JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000003628
Property List > 群馬県 > 00000003628

土地建物 群馬県桐生市東七丁目 18番地2、18番地6

00000003628 / 前橋地方裁判所桐生支部 / 令和07年(ケ)第24号 Bidding Active 25 views
土地建物 群馬県桐生市東七丁目 18番地2、18番地6
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This property is an owner-occupied residential house located in Kiryu City. Access to public roads relies on public land, potentially not meeting road access requirements, necessitating negotiation with Kiryu City. The building is in good condition, but a simple shed on the property is not included in the sale.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
🚨
Risk Score
4/5
🔧
Condition
Good
🏗
Rebuild
Not Possible
Risk Factors:
公道へのアクセスが隣接する公有地(水路敷地及び法定外公共物)に依存しており、買受人は桐生市との調整が必要。公有地を利用しない場合、建築基準法上の接道義務(2m以上の道路に接すること)を満たさず、再建築が困難となる可能性。敷地内に売却対象外の簡易物置が存在する。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Base Price
5800K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio142% Overvalued
Area
101.8m²
30.8 tsubo
Gross Yield
21.1%
0%7%10%15%20%
Nearest Station
桐生
Walk16 min (1280m)

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price50,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)40,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo132,231 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value4,074,000 ¥
Base
5800K
Land
4070K
Land ratio142% Overvalued

Transportation Access

Nearest Station桐生
Distance1280m (16 min walk)
Bus Area

Hazard Information

Elevation99.2m
Flood Risk Safe
Landslide Risk Check

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥101,850. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

3 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-13 580k 21.1%
2026-05-12 580k 21.1%
2026-05-11 580k First

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-06-18 (remaining35 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture群馬県
City桐生市
Lat/Lng36.4043, 139.3440
Data Updated2026-05-13 18:11
Analysis Date2026-05-11 18:32
Detail Fetched2026-05-11 18:15

群馬県 Market Data (47 properties)

This
21.1%
Pref. Avg.
28.8%
-7.7pt Below Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 平成26年11月 (Age cons. 55%)
Rental Demand 11/25 ★★☆☆☆
Structure 木造合金メッキ鋼板ぶき2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan その他
Total Floor Area 101.85m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 244.62m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 第一種住居地域
Coverage Ratio 60%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 1160K ¥
Min Acceptable 4640K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-06-25
Sale Decision Date 2026-07-16
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook