JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000016509
Property List > 山梨県 > 00000016509

土地 山梨県上野原市棡原字桐坪6411番4

00000016509 / 甲府地方裁判所本庁 / 令和07年(ヌ)第4号 Bidding Active 119 views
土地 山梨県上野原市棡原字桐坪6411番4
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This property is a 249 sqm farmland in Uenohara City, with a non-saleable warehouse for which statutory superficies is established. An occupant uses it as a material storage under a gratuitous loan for use, requiring procedures for vacant possession. Multiple risks exist, including Agricultural Land Act restrictions, unclear boundaries, and potential proximity to sediment disaster warning areas.

🏠
Occupancy
Tenant
🚨
Risk Score
4/5
🔧
Condition
Deteriorated
🏗
Rebuild
Unknown
Risk Factors:
法定地上権の成立(売却対象外の建物が存在し、土地の買受人は法定地上権を負担する)農地法上の制限(地目が畑であり、買受適格証明書が必要)境界の不明確さ(隣地との境界が不明確なため、確定・測量が必要)土砂災害警戒区域に隣接する可能性(図面上隣接の可能性があり、再調査が必要)占有者の引渡しに手間がかかる可能性(無償使用貸借による占有)上水道の引込可否が不明
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Base Price
220K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio2% Undervalued
Area
249.0m²
75.3 tsubo
Gross Yield
6.5%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price50,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)40,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo132,231 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value9,960,000 ¥
Base
220K
Land
9960K
Land ratio2% Undervalued

Hazard Information

Elevation335.2m
Flood Risk Safe
Landslide Risk Caution

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥1,191. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

56 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-20 22k 6.5%
2026-05-19 22k 6.5%
2026-05-18 22k 6.5%
2026-05-17 22k 6.5%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-06-11 (remaining21 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture山梨県
City上野原市
Lat/Lng35.6706, 139.0922
Data Updated2026-05-20 18:11
Analysis Date2026-03-20 13:51
Detail Fetched2026-03-24 18:17

山梨県 Market Data (21 properties)

This
6.5%
Pref. Avg.
21.8%
-15.3pt Below Average

Property Details (BIT)

Rights & Fees
⚠ Non-Sale Items Exist
Registered Area 249.00m²
Regulations & Bid Info
Land Category
Zoning 都市計画区域外無指定
Deposit Required 40K ¥
Min Acceptable 180K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-06-18
Sale Decision Date 2026-09-10
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook