JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000023265
Property List > 愛知県 > 00000023265

土地建物 愛知県豊明市新田町錦 14番地17

00000023265 / 名古屋地方裁判所本庁 / 令和07年(ヌ)第88号 Sold 110 views
土地建物 愛知県豊明市新田町錦 14番地17
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This property is sold as a co-ownership share, meaning the buyer cannot automatically use or profit from it. The building is 47 years old, severely dilapidated, with potential asbestos and requiring significant clean-up costs for remaining items. The debtor occupies the property in a vacant state, likely necessitating a delivery order procedure.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
🚨
Risk Score
5/5
🔧
Condition
Deteriorated
🏗
Rebuild
Possible
Risk Factors:
物件は共有持分での売却であり、買受人は物件を当然に使用収益できるとは限りません。建物は築47年で経済的耐用年数が終了しており、老朽化が著しく、大規模な修繕または解体が必要です。建物内外に大量の動産類が残置されており、撤去費用が発生します。アスベスト含有建材使用の可能性があり、解体時に追加費用が発生する可能性があります。隣地への樹木の枝の越境があり、隣地所有者とのトラブルに発展する可能性があります。占有者は債務者ですが、現在は空き家状態であり、引渡命令の手続きが必要となる可能性があります。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Sale Result
Base
3710K ¥
Won
3900K ¥
Diff. +190K ¥ 1.05x
Bidders
3
Sale Date
2026-04-22
Yield on Winning Bid
24.7%
Base26.0%
Base Price
3710K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio52% Undervalued
Area
80.4m²
24.3 tsubo
Gross Yield
26.0%
0%7%10%15%20%
Nearest Station
豊明
Walk24 min (1956m)

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price110,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)88,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo290,909 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value7,071,680 ¥
Base
3710K
Land
7070K
Land ratio52% Undervalued

Transportation Access

Nearest Station豊明
Distance1956m (24 min walk)
Line名古屋鉄道
Bus Area

Hazard Information

Elevation13.0m
Flood Risk Medium
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Price History

21 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-04-22 371k 26.0%
2026-04-14 371k 26.0%
2026-04-13 371k 26.0%
2026-04-12 371k 26.0%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-04-15
StatusSold
Prefecture愛知県
City豊明市
Winning Bid3,900,000 ¥ (deviation +5.1%)
Bidders3
Lat/Lng35.0570, 137.0171
Data Updated2026-04-14 18:11
Analysis Date2026-03-20 13:12
Detail Fetched2026-03-24 18:28

愛知県 Market Data (81 properties)

This
26.0%
Pref. Avg.
19.1%
+6.9pt Above Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 昭和53年4月 (Age cons. 218%)
Rental Demand 15/25 ★★★☆☆
Structure 木造瓦葺2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan 5DK
Total Floor Area 80.36m²
Rights & Fees
⚠ Partial Ownership Sale
Registered Area 103.73m²
Land Rights 所有権・その他
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 第二種住居地域
Coverage Ratio 60%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 740K ¥
Min Acceptable 2970K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-04-22
Sale Decision Date 2026-05-13
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook

Similar Properties

土地建物 愛知県
土地建物 41.6%
3,460,000 ¥
愛知県新城市富栄字貝津田14番地2、14番地1、11番地1
119.8m²
マンション 愛知県
マンション 29.7%
1,790,000 ¥
愛知県豊明市栄町南舘 175番地
44.3m² Walk10 min
土地建物 愛知県
土地建物 7.1%
21,130,000 ¥
愛知県東海市養父町浅間前 17番地1
125.5m²
土地建物 愛知県
土地建物 11.4%
10,040,000 ¥
愛知県豊橋市石巻本町字的場 63番地3、63番地1、63番地2
95.5m²
Related Articles
Auction Investment Guide
Yield calculation, property selection, exit strategy
Auction Complete Guide
How auctions work, bidding process, costs, and legal basics
Common Pitfalls
7 common mistakes and how to avoid them
Auction Glossary
31 key terms explained with examples