JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000012145
Property List > 福岡県 > 00000012145

土地建物 福岡県北九州市小倉北区井堀四丁目 11番地13

00000012145 / 福岡地方裁判所小倉支部 / 令和07年(ケ)第114号 Sold 88 views
土地建物 福岡県北九州市小倉北区井堀四丁目 11番地13
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
Sale Result
Base
1,2390K ¥
Won
2,0260K ¥
Diff. +7870K ¥ 1.64x
Bidders
12
Sale Date
2026-03-25
Base Price
1,2390K ¥
Area
118.8m²
35.9 tsubo

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Price History

2 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-03-25 1,239k
2026-03-15 1,239k First

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-03-18
StatusSold
Prefecture福岡県
City北九州市
Winning Bid20,263,829 ¥ (deviation +63.5%)
Bidders12
Lat/Lng33.8808, 130.8447
Data Updated2026-03-17 18:13

福岡県 Market Data (25 properties)

Regional Avg. Yield 22.9%
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook