JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000012194
Property List > 福岡県 > 00000012194

土地建物 福岡県北九州市小倉南区葉山町二丁目 2番地9

00000012194 / 福岡地方裁判所小倉支部 / 令和07年(ケ)第122号 Sold 129 views
土地建物 福岡県北九州市小倉南区葉山町二丁目 2番地9
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This is an auction for a residential land and two 8-year-old houses in Kokuraminami-ku, Kitakyushu. Property 2 is occupied by a tenant with a 6-month grace period for eviction after the delivery order. Property 3 is used by the owner as storage. The land has significant elevation differences and a cliff, requiring careful consideration for future reconstruction.

🏠
Occupancy
Tenant
⚠️
Risk Score
3/5
🔧
Condition
Fair
🏗
Rebuild
Possible
Risk Factors:
物件2は賃借人が占有しており、代金納付日から6ヶ月間の明渡し猶予期間があるため、即時の利用開始が困難。物件3は所有者が物置として利用しており、残置物の撤去や明渡しに時間と費用がかかる可能性。土地の東側はがけ地であり、がけ条例の適用を受ける可能性があり、将来的な再建築や開発に制約が生じる可能性。物件2の室内には犬による引っ掻き傷があり、修繕費用が発生する可能性。物件3の設備は動作確認ができておらず、使用可能か不明。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Sale Result
Base
1,6490K ¥
Won
2,7780K ¥
Diff. +1,1290K ¥ 1.68x
Bidders
9
Sale Date
2026-04-22
Yield on Winning Bid
3.9%
Base6.5%
Base Price
1,6490K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio507% Overvalued
Area
81.3m²
24.6 tsubo
Gross Yield
6.5%
0%7%10%15%20%
Nearest Station
競馬場前
Walk9 min (694m)

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price50,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)40,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo132,231 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value3,254,000 ¥
Base
1,6490K
Land
3250K
Land ratio507% Overvalued

Demographics (Census)

Municipal Population939,029
Pop. Growth (5yr) -3.5% Rapid Decline
-10%0%+10%

Transportation Access

Nearest Station競馬場前
Distance694m (9 min walk)
Walking Distance

Hazard Information

Elevation25.9m
Flood Risk Low
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Price History

21 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-04-22 1,649k 6.5%
2026-04-14 1,649k 6.5%
2026-04-13 1,649k 6.5%
2026-04-12 1,649k 6.5%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-04-15
StatusSold
Prefecture福岡県
City北九州市
Winning Bid27,780,000 ¥ (deviation +68.5%)
Bidders9
Lat/Lng33.8384, 130.8818
Data Updated2026-04-14 18:11
Analysis Date2026-03-25 00:48
Detail Fetched2026-03-25 00:25

福岡県 Market Data (58 properties)

This
6.5%
Pref. Avg.
21.2%
-14.7pt Below Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 平成28年2月 (Age cons. 45%)
Rental Demand 19/25 ★★★☆☆
Structure 木造合金メッキ鋼板ぶき2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan 3LDK ウォークインクローゼット付き
Total Floor Area 162.70m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 351.96m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant あり
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 第一種中高層住居専用地域
Coverage Ratio 60%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 3300K ¥
Min Acceptable 1,3190K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-04-22
Sale Decision Date 2026-05-13
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook