JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000013950
Property List > 大阪府 > 00000013950

土地建物 大阪府藤井寺市野中四丁目591番地15

00000013950 / 大阪地方裁判所堺支部 / 令和07年(ケ)第130号 Sold 109 views
土地建物 大阪府藤井寺市野中四丁目591番地15
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This property is a bundled sale of an owner-occupied, approximately 52-year-old deteriorated residence and residential land. The land is designated as a buried cultural property site, and there's a possibility of asbestos-containing materials and unconfirmed boundaries, presenting multiple high-risk factors. Significant additional costs and procedures for detailed surveys, renovations, boundary demarcation, and potentially reconstruction are highly likely after purchase.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
🚨
Risk Score
4/5
🔧
Condition
Deteriorated
🏗
Rebuild
Not Possible
Risk Factors:
本物件は埋蔵文化財包蔵地「はざみ山遺跡」に指定されており、土木工事を行う場合、試掘費用や本調査費用が発生する可能性がある。アスベスト含有建材が使用されている可能性があり、専門調査および除去費用が発生する可能性がある。土地の境界標が未確認であり、正確な境界確定には隣接地所有者との立会いによる測量が必要となる。屋根に設置された太陽光パネルの正確な所有関係やリース契約が不明である。建物は築約52年と老朽化が著しく、大規模な修繕または建替えが必要となる可能性が高い(外壁クラック、内壁汚損、床の撓み等)。土地の一部に約13.6㎡の私道負担部分があり、電柱が境界を跨いで設置されている。土壌汚染の可能性が否定できず、詳細な調査が必要となる可能性がある。建物の確認申請は済んでいるが、完了検査が未了である。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Sale Result
Base
4270K ¥
Won
6650K ¥
Diff. +2380K ¥ 1.56x
Bidders
8
Sale Date
2026-04-16
Yield on Winning Bid
13.5%
Base21.0%
Base Price
4270K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio48% Undervalued
Area
74.8m²
22.6 tsubo
Gross Yield
21.0%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price150,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)120,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo396,694 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value8,973,600 ¥
Base
4270K
Land
8970K
Land ratio48% Undervalued

Hazard Information

Elevation33.9m
Flood Risk Safe
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Price History

15 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-04-16 427k 21.0%
2026-04-08 427k 21.0%
2026-04-07 427k 21.0%
2026-04-06 427k 21.0%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-04-09
StatusSold
Prefecture大阪府
City藤井寺市
Winning Bid6,650,000 ¥ (deviation +55.7%)
Bidders8
Lat/Lng34.5580, 135.5979
Data Updated2026-04-08 18:11
Analysis Date2026-03-20 12:25
Detail Fetched2026-03-25 00:00

大阪府 Market Data (76 properties)

This
21.0%
Pref. Avg.
19.8%
+1.2pt Above Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 昭和48年2月 (Age cons. 241%)
Rental Demand 8/25 ★☆☆☆☆
Structure 木造瓦葺2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan 4DK
Total Floor Area 74.78m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 101.85m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 第一種住居地域
Coverage Ratio 60%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 850K ¥
Min Acceptable 3420K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-04-16
Sale Decision Date 2026-04-30
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook