JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000023219
Property List > 愛知県 > 00000023219

土地建物 愛知県津島市百町字佐多遊 67番地

00000023219 / 名古屋地方裁判所本庁 / 令和07年(ケ)第219号 Sold 74 views
土地建物 愛知県津島市百町字佐多遊 67番地
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
Sale Result
Base
1,2320K ¥
Won
2,7100K ¥
Diff. +1,4780K ¥ 2.20x
Bidders
15
Sale Date
2026-03-17
Base Price
1,2320K ¥
Area
420.4m²
127.2 tsubo

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Price History

2 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-03-17 1,232k
2026-03-15 1,232k First

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-03-18
StatusSold
Prefecture愛知県
City津島市
Winning Bid27,100,000 ¥ (deviation +120.0%)
Bidders15
Lat/Lng35.1632, 136.7650
Data Updated2026-03-17 18:13

愛知県 Market Data (60 properties)

Regional Avg. Yield 19.2%
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook