JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000006811
Property List > 神奈川県 > 00000006811

マンション 神奈川県川崎市宮前区馬絹二丁目1628番地1、1627番地1

00000006811 / 横浜地方裁判所川崎支部 / 令和07年(ケ)第85号 Bidding Active 17 views
マンション 神奈川県川崎市宮前区馬絹二丁目1628番地1、1627番地1
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think
Base Price
1,6230K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio271% Overvalued
Area
23.4m²
7.1 tsubo
Gross Yield
6.5%
0%7%10%15%20%
Nearest Station
宮崎台
Walk8 min (615m)

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price320,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)256,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo846,280 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value5,992,960 ¥
Base
1,6230K
Land
5990K
Land ratio271% Overvalued

Demographics (Census)

Municipal Population1,538,262
Pop. Growth (5yr) +2.1% Growing
-10%0%+10%

Transportation Access

Nearest Station宮崎台
Distance615m (8 min walk)
Line東京急行電鉄
Walking Distance

Hazard Information

Elevation20.9m
Flood Risk Low
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥87,912. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

2 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-20 1,623k
2026-05-19 1,623k First

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-06-10 (remaining20 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture神奈川県
City川崎市
Lat/Lng35.5818, 139.5932
Data Updated2026-05-20 18:11
Analysis Date2026-05-20 18:35
Detail Fetched2026-05-19 18:23

神奈川県 Market Data (117 properties)

This
6.5%
Pref. Avg.
13.9%
-7.4pt Below Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 令和4年5月 (Age cons. 9%)
Rental Demand 21/25 ★★★★☆
Structure 鉄筋コンクリート造1階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan 1DK
Floor 3階
Total Units 68 units
Total Floor Area 23.41m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 23.41m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant あり
Management Fee 10,300 ¥/mo
Regulations & Bid Info
Deposit Required 3250K ¥
Min Acceptable 1,2980K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-06-17
Sale Decision Date 2026-07-07