JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000028239
Property List > 神奈川県 > 00000028239

土地建物 神奈川県横浜市南区清水ケ丘23番地24、23番地44

00000028239 / 横浜地方裁判所本庁 / 令和07年(ケ)第281号 Sold 126 views
土地建物 神奈川県横浜市南区清水ケ丘23番地24、23番地44
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This bundled auction property in Minami Ward, Yokohama, includes residential land, forest land, and a 4-story house with a garage. It is occupied by co-owners, requiring an eviction order process. The land is designated as a sediment disaster warning/hazard area, imposing significant rebuilding restrictions, and the 30-year-old building shows age-related deterioration.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
🚨
Risk Score
4/5
🔧
Condition
Deteriorated
🏗
Rebuild
Not Possible
Risk Factors:
共有者による占有があり、引渡命令手続きが必要となる。敷地全体が土砂災害警戒区域及び急傾斜地崩壊危険区域に指定されており、開発・再建築に大きな制約がある。敷地の境界標が一部確認できず、隣地との境界に関する紛争のリスクがある。前面道路のセットバックが必要であり、利用可能な敷地面積が減少する。建物は築約30年で、経年劣化(1階床の緩み、黒カビ、壁紙の剥がれ)が見られる。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Sale Result
Base
1,0680K ¥
Won
1,3200K ¥
Diff. +2520K ¥ 1.24x
Bidders
4
Sale Date
2026-05-19
Yield on Winning Bid
10.8%
Base13.4%
Base Price
1,0680K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio45% Undervalued
Area
118.9m²
36.0 tsubo
Gross Yield
13.4%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price250,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)200,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo661,156 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value23,782,000 ¥
Base
1,0680K
Land
2,3780K
Land ratio45% Undervalued

Demographics (Census)

Municipal Population3,748,781
Pop. Growth (5yr) +0.2% Stable
-10%0%+10%

Hazard Information

Elevation20.8m
Flood Risk Low
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Price History

48 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-19 1,068k 13.4%
2026-05-12 1,068k 13.4%
2026-05-11 1,068k 13.4%
2026-05-10 1,068k 13.4%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-05-13
StatusSold
Prefecture神奈川県
City横浜市
Winning Bid13,200,000 ¥ (deviation +23.6%)
Bidders4
Lat/Lng35.4400, 139.6097
Data Updated2026-05-12 18:11
Analysis Date2026-03-25 18:48
Detail Fetched2026-03-25 18:17

神奈川県 Market Data (112 properties)

This
13.4%
Pref. Avg.
13.4%
-0.0pt Below Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 平成8年4月 (Age cons. 136%)
Rental Demand 8/25 ★☆☆☆☆
Structure 鉄筋コンクリート造スレート葺4階建
Type (Registered) 居宅 車庫
Floor Plan 3LDK+車庫
Total Floor Area 118.91m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 42.40m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 第二種中高層住居専用地域
Coverage Ratio 60%
Floor Area Ratio 150%
Deposit Required 2140K ¥
Min Acceptable 8540K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-05-19
Sale Decision Date 2026-06-01
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook

Similar Properties

土地建物 神奈川県
土地建物 11.3%
8,270,000 ¥
神奈川県横浜市泉区上飯田町字天神山1068番地の5
77.8m² Walk9 min
土地建物 神奈川県
土地建物 6.5%
16,680,000 ¥
神奈川県横浜市瀬谷区橋戸三丁目52番地25
80.3m² Walk15 min
土地建物 神奈川県
土地建物 11.9%
13,400,000 ¥
神奈川県横浜市南区六ツ川四丁目1199番地5
133.3m² Walk20 min
土地建物 神奈川県
土地建物 8.2%
23,110,000 ¥
神奈川県横浜市栄区桂台南二丁目1706番地16
157.8m²
Related Articles
Auction Investment Guide
Yield calculation, property selection, exit strategy
Auction Complete Guide
How auctions work, bidding process, costs, and legal basics
Common Pitfalls
7 common mistakes and how to avoid them
Auction Glossary
31 key terms explained with examples