JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000020649
Property List > 宮城県 > 00000020649

土地建物 宮城県気仙沼市本吉町今朝磯67番地1

00000020649 / 仙台地方裁判所本庁 / 令和07年(ケ)第103号 Sold 106 views
土地建物 宮城県気仙沼市本吉町今朝磯67番地1
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This is an auction property consisting of an old residential land and multiple buildings (residence, storage, warehouse, bathroom/toilet) located in a rural area of Kesennuma City. The property is occupied by the owner, and the buildings show significant overall deterioration, including sinking floors and cracks in walls/pillars. It is a high-risk case due to the potential presence of asbestos, access road issues, and the need for a delivery order procedure.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
🚨
Risk Score
4/5
🔧
Condition
Deteriorated
🏗
Rebuild
Possible
Risk Factors:
建物全体の著しい老朽化と構造的劣化(床の沈み、壁・柱のひび割れ)。アスベスト含有建材使用の可能性があり、調査・除去費用が発生するリスク。郊外の既存集落地域であり、今後の人口減少と不動産価値の衰退傾向。北東側の公図上の道路が倒木等で通行困難であり、アクセスに問題がある。所有者が占有しているため、引渡命令の申し立てや強制執行が必要となる可能性。隣地との共同井戸が現在不使用であり、将来的な利用や管理に関する問題が生じる可能性。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Sale Result
Base
3360K ¥
Won
3400K ¥
Diff. +40K ¥ 1.01x
Bidders
1
Sale Date
2026-04-23
Yield on Winning Bid
56.9%
Base57.5%
Base Price
3360K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio43% Undervalued
Area
161.2m²
48.7 tsubo
Gross Yield
57.5%
0%7%10%15%20%
Nearest Station
蔵内
Walk6 min (509m)

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price60,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)48,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo158,677 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value7,735,200 ¥
Base
3360K
Land
7740K
Land ratio43% Undervalued

Transportation Access

Nearest Station蔵内
Distance509m (6 min walk)
Line東日本旅客鉄道
Walking Distance

Hazard Information

Elevation25.4m
Flood Risk Low
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Price History

27 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-04-23 336k 57.5%
2026-04-20 336k 57.5%
2026-04-19 336k 57.5%
2026-04-18 336k 57.5%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-04-21
StatusSold
Prefecture宮城県
City気仙沼市
Winning Bid3,400,005 ¥ (deviation +1.2%)
Bidders1
Lat/Lng38.7582, 141.5243
Data Updated2026-04-20 18:11
Analysis Date2026-03-25 01:08
Detail Fetched2026-03-25 00:44

宮城県 Market Data (16 properties)

This
57.5%
Pref. Avg.
17.0%
+40.5pt Above Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 昭和8年10月 (Age cons. 423%)
Rental Demand 17/25 ★★★☆☆
Structure 木造セメント瓦葺平家建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan その他
Total Floor Area 137.94m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 2521.63m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 都市計画区域外無指定
Deposit Required 670K ¥
Min Acceptable 2690K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-04-23
Sale Decision Date 2026-05-08
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook