JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000049625
Property List > 千葉県 > 00000049625

土地建物 千葉県山武市富口字成島2345番地2

00000049625 / 千葉地方裁判所本庁 / 令和07年(ケ)第277号 Sold 113 views
土地建物 千葉県山武市富口字成島2345番地2
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This property is landlocked, requiring negotiations with neighboring landowners and legal procedures to secure a right of passage to a public road. The building has been vacant for over two years, showing significant dilapidation including rain leaks and sloped floors, necessitating major repairs or demolition. Due to uncertain access rights, poor building condition, and potential asbestos, this property presents numerous high-risk factors, demanding careful consideration.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
🚨
Risk Score
5/5
🔧
Condition
Deteriorated
🏗
Rebuild
Possible
Risk Factors:
無道路地であり、公道への通行権確保が必須(隣地所有者との交渉、農地法5条許可、費用発生の可能性)通行地役権が登記されておらず、現行の通行関係が新所有者に引き継がれるか不明建物は居住者が2年以上不在の空き家で、雨漏り跡や床の傾きなど老朽化が著しく、大規模な修繕または解体が必要アスベスト含有建材使用の可能性があり、解体費用が高額になるリスクライフライン(電気・給排水)の稼働状況が不明、または停止しており、復旧に費用がかかる可能性未登記の附属建物(倉庫・車庫)があり、法的手続きが必要境界線が不明瞭な箇所があり、隣地とのトラブルに発展する可能性敷地内に祠が存在し、取り扱いに関する配慮が必要隣地からの電源引込支柱・電線の経緯が不明
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Sale Result
Base
2710K ¥
Won
3970K ¥
Diff. +1260K ¥ 1.46x
Bidders
1
Sale Date
2026-04-22
Yield on Winning Bid
65.2%
Base95.5%
Base Price
2710K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio16% Undervalued
Area
215.7m²
65.3 tsubo
Gross Yield
95.5%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price100,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)80,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo264,462 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value17,256,800 ¥
Base
2710K
Land
1,7260K
Land ratio16% Undervalued

Hazard Information

Elevation6.1m
Flood Risk Medium
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Price History

21 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-04-22 271k 95.5%
2026-04-14 271k 95.5%
2026-04-13 271k 95.5%
2026-04-12 271k 95.5%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-04-15
StatusSold
Prefecture千葉県
City山武市
Winning Bid3,970,000 ¥ (deviation +46.5%)
Bidders1
Lat/Lng35.5921, 140.4326
Data Updated2026-04-14 18:11
Analysis Date2026-03-23 19:10
Detail Fetched2026-03-23 18:24

千葉県 Market Data (35 properties)

This
95.5%
Pref. Avg.
29.3%
+66.2pt Above Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 平成3年6月 (Age cons. 159%)
Rental Demand 8/25 ★☆☆☆☆
Structure 木造かわらぶき2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan 5LDK+ウォークインクローゼット
Total Floor Area 215.71m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 524.71m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 都市計画区域内無指定
Coverage Ratio 60%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 540K ¥
Min Acceptable 2170K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-04-22
Sale Decision Date 2026-05-13
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook

Similar Properties

土地建物 千葉県
土地建物 16.9%
8,440,000 ¥
千葉県山武市松尾町大堤字甲塚150番地7
119.2m² Walk5 min
土地建物 千葉県
土地建物 58.3%
1,960,000 ¥
千葉県銚子市豊里台三丁目1110番地170
95.2m²
土地建物 千葉県
土地建物 79.8%
1,370,000 ¥
千葉県成田市東ノ台1091番地4、1090番地31、1091番地4地先
91.1m²
土地建物 千葉県
土地建物 35.9%
9,790,000 ¥
千葉県富里市七栄字東内野318番地25
293.0m²
Related Articles
Auction Investment Guide
Yield calculation, property selection, exit strategy
Auction Complete Guide
How auctions work, bidding process, costs, and legal basics
Common Pitfalls
7 common mistakes and how to avoid them
Auction Glossary
31 key terms explained with examples
Similar Property Auction Results
千葉県・土地建物・135〜542万円 | 4 results
Avg Bid Ratio
1.67x
0.86〜2.85x range
Avg Bidders
3.8 bidders
Sale Price Range
268〜683M yen
If this property follows the average ratio: 4,525,700 yen (base price 2,710,000 yen x 1.67x)
Recent Examples
Location Base Price Sale Price Ratio Bids
長生郡長生村 154万 439万 2.8倍 10人
銚子市 313万 268万 0.9倍 1人
船橋市 478万 683万 1.4倍 3人
富里市 397万 610万 1.5倍 1人
* Based on past auction results for similar properties.
View all data
Property Analysis Report
Download a PDF report with AI risk score, yield analysis, and hazard evaluation. Free to use for financing consultations.
Download PDF
📋
Three-Document Set (Property Details, Site Survey Report, Appraisal)

The Three-Document Set PDF is saved on our site. You can view it even after BIT listing ends.

Open Saved PDF Check Latest on BIT →
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site) https://www.bit.courts.go.jp