JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000016559
Property List > 山梨県 > 00000016559

土地建物 山梨県南アルプス市榎原字幅下 79番地2、81番地

00000016559 / 甲府地方裁判所本庁 / 令和07年(ケ)第100号 Bidding Active 15 views
土地建物 山梨県南アルプス市榎原字幅下 79番地2、81番地
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think
Base Price
8980K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio122% Overvalued
Area
183.8m²
55.6 tsubo
Gross Yield
24.6%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price50,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)40,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo132,231 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value7,352,000 ¥
Base
8980K
Land
7350K
Land ratio122% Overvalued

Hazard Information

Elevation296.8m
Flood Risk Safe
Landslide Risk Caution

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥183,800. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

2 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-20 898k
2026-05-19 898k First

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-06-11 (remaining21 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture山梨県
City南アルプス市
Lat/Lng35.6586, 138.4906
Data Updated2026-05-20 18:11
Analysis Date2026-05-20 18:40
Detail Fetched2026-05-19 18:24

山梨県 Market Data (21 properties)

This
24.6%
Pref. Avg.
21.8%
+2.8pt Above Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 平成3年8月 (Age cons. 159%)
Rental Demand 4/25 ☆☆☆☆☆
Structure 木造スレート葺2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan その他
Total Floor Area 183.80m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 225.87m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 都市計画区域内無指定
Coverage Ratio 70%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 1800K ¥
Min Acceptable 7180K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-06-18
Sale Decision Date 2026-07-09
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook