JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000025680
Property List > 福岡県 > 00000025680

マンション 福岡県糟屋郡粕屋町大字内橋字ヲベタ197番地1

00000025680 / 福岡地方裁判所本庁 / 令和07年(ケ)第199号 Bidding Active 17 views
マンション 福岡県糟屋郡粕屋町大字内橋字ヲベタ197番地1
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This is an auction property of a condominium (exclusive area 94.55 sqm) located in Kasuya-gun, Fukuoka Prefecture. The owner is currently residing, but there are management fee arrears of 299,868 JPY. The building is under the old seismic code, approximately 49 years old, and shows some damage.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
⚠️
Risk Score
3/5
🔧
Condition
Fair
🏗
Rebuild
Unknown
Risk Factors:
管理費等の滞納がある(令和8年1月分までで299,868円)。建物は旧耐震基準であり、築後約49年が経過している。一部に凹みや傷などの損傷がある。接道は私道等を介しており、公道へのアクセスが間接的である。
Arrears: 299,868 ¥
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Base Price
5120K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio85% Undervalued
Area
94.5m²
28.6 tsubo
Gross Yield
22.2%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price80,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)64,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo211,570 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value6,051,200 ¥
Base
5120K
Land
6050K
Land ratio85% Undervalued

Hazard Information

Elevation8.7m
Flood Risk Medium
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥94,550. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

3 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-20 512k 22.2%
2026-05-19 512k 22.2%
2026-05-18 512k First

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-06-10 (remaining20 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture福岡県
City糟屋郡粕屋町
Lat/Lng33.6228, 130.4610
Data Updated2026-05-20 18:11
Analysis Date2026-05-18 19:23
Detail Fetched2026-05-18 18:22

福岡県 Market Data (58 properties)

This
22.2%
Pref. Avg.
21.2%
+1.0pt Above Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 昭和52年7月 (Age cons. 104%)
Rental Demand 10/25 ★★☆☆☆
Structure 鉄筋コンクリート造1階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan 4DK,バルコニーあり
Floor 3階
Total Units 30 units
Total Floor Area 94.55m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 94.55m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Management Fee 17,300 ¥/mo
Regulations & Bid Info
Deposit Required 1020K ¥
Min Acceptable 4100K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-06-16
Sale Decision Date 2026-07-01
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook