JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000023339
Property List > 愛知県 > 00000023339

マンション 愛知県名古屋市中区栄四丁目 1513番地

00000023339 / 名古屋地方裁判所本庁 / 令和07年(ケ)第167号 Bidding Active 15 views
マンション 愛知県名古屋市中区栄四丁目 1513番地
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think
Base Price
1,7820K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio354% Overvalued
Area
29.9m²
9.1 tsubo
Gross Yield
6.5%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price210,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)168,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo555,371 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value5,029,920 ¥
Base
1,7820K
Land
5030K
Land ratio354% Overvalued

Demographics (Census)

Municipal Population2,320,361
Pop. Growth (5yr) +1.0% Growing
-10%0%+10%

Hazard Information

Elevation8.0m
Flood Risk Medium
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥96,525. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

3 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-20 1,782k 6.5%
2026-05-19 1,782k 6.5%
2026-05-18 1,782k First

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-06-10 (remaining20 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture愛知県
City名古屋市
Lat/Lng35.1668, 136.9105
Data Updated2026-05-20 18:11
Analysis Date2026-05-18 18:58
Detail Fetched2026-05-18 18:19

愛知県 Market Data (60 properties)

This
6.5%
Pref. Avg.
19.2%
-12.7pt Below Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 令和3年3月 (Age cons. 11%)
Rental Demand 10/25 ★★☆☆☆
Structure 鉄筋コンクリート造1階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan 1DK 南側バルコニー
Floor 13階
Total Units 70 units
Total Floor Area 29.94m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 29.94m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Management Fee 8,490 ¥/mo
Regulations & Bid Info
Deposit Required 3560K ¥
Min Acceptable 1,4260K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-06-17
Sale Decision Date 2026-07-01
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook