JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000012850
Property List > 神奈川県 > 00000012850

マンション 神奈川県愛甲郡愛川町中津字桜台4061番地14

00000012850 / 横浜地方裁判所小田原支部 / 令和07年(ヌ)第51号 Bidding Active 18 views
マンション 神奈川県愛甲郡愛川町中津字桜台4061番地14
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This is a 46-year-old owner-occupied condominium unit (Property No. 1) with no outstanding management fees. The building was constructed before the new seismic standards, and its compliance is unknown, with significant interior deterioration. Its estimated remaining economic useful life is only 4 years, indicating high future renovation or rebuilding risks.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
🚨
Risk Score
4/5
🔧
Condition
Deteriorated
🏗
Rebuild
Not Possible
Risk Factors:
建物が新耐震基準以前の建築であり、適合状況が不明であること。建物の経済的残存耐用年数が約4年と短いこと。建物内部にカビ、亀裂、壁紙損傷、経年劣化による汚損が顕著であること。駅からの距離が遠く、公共交通機関へのアクセスがバスに依存すること。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Base Price
1120K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio20% Undervalued
Area
39.3m²
11.9 tsubo
Gross Yield
42.1%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price180,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)144,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo476,032 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value5,660,640 ¥
Base
1120K
Land
5660K
Land ratio20% Undervalued

Hazard Information

Elevation88.7m
Flood Risk Safe
Landslide Risk Check

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥39,310. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

2 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-13 112k 42.1%
2026-05-12 112k First

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-06-11 (remaining28 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture神奈川県
City愛甲郡愛川町
Lat/Lng35.5080, 139.3445
Data Updated2026-05-13 18:11
Analysis Date2026-05-12 18:36
Detail Fetched2026-05-12 18:18

神奈川県 Market Data (111 properties)

This
42.1%
Pref. Avg.
14.9%
+27.2pt Above Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 昭和55年1月 (Age cons. 98%)
Rental Demand 10/25 ★★☆☆☆
Structure 鉄骨コンクリート造1階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan 3K
Floor 1階
Total Units 15 units
Total Floor Area 39.31m²
Rights & Fees
⚠ Partial Ownership Sale
Registered Area 39.31m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Management Fee 18,690 ¥/mo
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 準工業地域
Coverage Ratio 60%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 220K ¥
Min Acceptable 900K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-06-17
Sale Decision Date 2026-06-30
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook