JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000007003
Property List > 青森県 > 00000007003

土地建物 青森県中津軽郡西目屋村大字田代字神田51番地48

00000007003 / 青森地方裁判所弘前支部 / 令和07年(ケ)第7号 Sold 100 views
土地建物 青森県中津軽郡西目屋村大字田代字神田51番地48
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This property is a package sale of a newly built, never-occupied residence and its residential land. The land is subject to restrictions under the Agricultural Land Act and Nishimeya Village's residency promotion ordinance. Careful consideration is required due to unconfirmed equipment functionality and inherent auction risks.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
🚨
Risk Score
4/5
🔧
Condition
Good
🏗
Rebuild
Possible
Risk Factors:
土地は農地であり、買受には農地法に基づく許可または買受適格証明書が必要です。土地は西目屋村の条例に基づき無償譲渡されたものであり、買受人には村への定住が求められます。建物設備(電気、給排水等)の動作確認がされておらず、正常に稼働するか不明です。競売物件特有の制約(売主の協力なし、内覧制限、担保責任なし)があります。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Sale Result
Base
4780K ¥
Won
4130K ¥
Diff. +-650K ¥ 0.86x
Bidders
2
Sale Date
2026-04-21
Yield on Winning Bid
30.4%
Base26.3%
Base Price
4780K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio114% Fair
Area
104.8m²
31.7 tsubo
Gross Yield
26.3%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price50,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)40,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo132,231 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value4,190,000 ¥
Base
4780K
Land
4190K
Land ratio114% Fair

Hazard Information

Elevation123.9m
Flood Risk Safe
Landslide Risk Check

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Price History

20 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-04-21 478k 26.3%
2026-04-13 478k 26.3%
2026-04-12 478k 26.3%
2026-04-11 478k 26.3%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-04-14
StatusSold
Prefecture青森県
City
Winning Bid4,129,999 ¥ (deviation -13.6%)
Bidders2
Lat/Lng40.5785, 140.2960
Data Updated2026-04-13 18:11
Analysis Date2026-03-15 18:31
Detail Fetched2026-03-22 18:16

青森県 Market Data (29 properties)

This
26.3%
Pref. Avg.
40.7%
-14.4pt Below Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 令和5年2月 (Age cons. 14%)
Rental Demand 4/25 ☆☆☆☆☆
Structure 木造亜鉛メッキ鋼板ぶき2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan その他
Total Floor Area 104.75m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 207.42m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 都市計画区域外無指定
Deposit Required 960K ¥
Min Acceptable 3820K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-04-21
Sale Decision Date 2026-05-14
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook