JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000014022
Property List > 大阪府 > 00000014022

土地建物 大阪府堺市西区上303番地31

00000014022 / 大阪地方裁判所堺支部 / 令和07年(ケ)第175号 Bidding Active 3 views
土地建物 大阪府堺市西区上303番地31
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think
Base Price
1,0230K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio114% Fair
Area
86.5m²
26.2 tsubo
Gross Yield
10.2%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price130,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)104,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo343,801 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value8,998,080 ¥
Base
1,0230K
Land
9000K
Land ratio114% Fair

Demographics (Census)

Municipal Population826,161
Pop. Growth (5yr) -1.5% Declining
-10%0%+10%

Hazard Information

Elevation19.6m
Flood Risk Low
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥86,520. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

1 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-21 1,023k First

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-06-18 (remaining27 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture大阪府
City堺市
Lat/Lng34.5240, 135.4645
Data Updated2026-05-21 18:11
Analysis Date2026-05-21 19:19
Detail Fetched2026-05-21 18:19

大阪府 Market Data (57 properties)

This
10.2%
Pref. Avg.
18.4%
-8.2pt Below Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 平成26年12月 (Age cons. 55%)
Rental Demand 8/25 ★☆☆☆☆
Structure 木造スレートぶき3階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan 3LDK
Total Floor Area 86.52m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 82.04m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 第一種住居地域
Coverage Ratio 60%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 2050K ¥
Min Acceptable 8180K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-06-25
Sale Decision Date 2026-07-09
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook