JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000010084
Property List > 宮崎県 > 00000010084

土地建物 宮崎県児湯郡都農町大字川北字福原尾 3731番地

00000010084 / 宮崎地方裁判所本庁 / 令和08年(ヌ)第1号 Bidding Active 7 views
土地建物 宮崎県児湯郡都農町大字川北字福原尾 3731番地
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think
Base Price
4040K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio110% Fair
Area
92.0m²
27.8 tsubo
Gross Yield
27.4%
0%7%10%15%20%
Nearest Station
都農
Walk4 min (311m)

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price50,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)40,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo132,231 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value3,680,000 ¥
Base
4040K
Land
3680K
Land ratio110% Fair

Transportation Access

Nearest Station都農
Distance311m (4 min walk)
Line九州旅客鉄道
Near Station (≤5 min walk)

Hazard Information

Elevation9.7m
Flood Risk Medium
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥92,000. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

1 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-13 404k First

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-06-04 (remaining21 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture宮崎県
City児湯郡都農町
Lat/Lng32.2494, 131.5709
Data Updated2026-05-13 18:11
Analysis Date2026-05-13 18:45
Detail Fetched2026-05-13 18:17

宮崎県 Market Data (10 properties)

This
27.4%
Pref. Avg.
39.1%
-11.8pt Below Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Rental Demand 17/25 ★★★☆☆
Structure 木造瓦葺平家建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan その他 現地調査において一部の部屋に立ち入ることができなかったことから,現況と異なる可能性がある。
Total Floor Area 168.00m²
Rights & Fees
⚠ Non-Sale Items Exist
Registered Area 912.12m²
Land Rights 所有権・その他
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 都市計画区域内無指定
Coverage Ratio 70%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 810K ¥
Min Acceptable 3230K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-06-11
Sale Decision Date 2026-06-25
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook