JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000007042
Property List > 青森県 > 00000007042

土地建物 青森県青森市浪岡大字浪岡字林本114番地4

00000007042 / 青森地方裁判所弘前支部 / 令和07年(ケ)第26号 Ended Ended 147 views
土地建物 青森県青森市浪岡大字浪岡字林本114番地4
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This property in Namioka, Aomori City, is a package sale of a residential house (approx. 60 years old) and land. Although legally occupied by the owner, the building is physically vacant and significantly deteriorated, with potential asbestos. It's a flag-shaped lot with narrow frontage, and boundaries are unconfirmed due to snow, posing risks of future disputes and high costs for rebuilding or renovation.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
🚨
Risk Score
4/5
🔧
Condition
Deteriorated
🏗
Rebuild
Possible
Risk Factors:
隣地との境界が積雪のため確認できておらず、将来的な紛争のリスクがある。間口が約2mの旗状地であり、再建築や利用に制約が生じる可能性がある。建物は築約60年で老朽化が著しく、アスベスト含有建材の可能性も否定できないため、解体・改修費用が高額になるリスクがある。未登記の附属建物(物置)が存在し、買受後の登記手続きが必要となる。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Base Price
440K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio10% Undervalued
Area
113.3m²
34.3 tsubo

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price50,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)40,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo132,231 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value4,530,800 ¥
Base
440K
Land
4530K
Land ratio10% Undervalued

Hazard Information

Elevation27.4m
Flood Risk Low
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Price History

45 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-20 44k
2026-05-19 44k
2026-05-13 44k
2026-05-12 44k

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-05-14 (remaining-7 days)
StatusEnded
Prefecture青森県
City青森市
Lat/Lng40.7144, 140.5933
Data Updated2026-05-20 18:11
Analysis Date2026-04-01 18:33
Detail Fetched2026-04-01 18:15

青森県 Market Data (29 properties)

Regional Avg. Yield 40.7%

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 昭和40年8月 (Age cons. 277%)
Rental Demand 4/25 ☆☆☆☆☆
Structure 木造亜鉛メッキ鋼板葺2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan その他
Total Floor Area 227.38m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 245.82m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 第一種中高層住居専用地域
Coverage Ratio 60%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 90K ¥
Min Acceptable 360K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-05-19
Sale Decision Date 2026-06-09
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook