JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000011332
Property List > 岩手県 > 00000011332

土地建物 岩手県盛岡市桜台二丁目11番地4

00000011332 / 盛岡地方裁判所本庁 / 令和07年(ケ)第63号 Bidding Active 123 views
土地建物 岩手県盛岡市桜台二丁目11番地4
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This property is a co-owned residential house and land located in Sakuradai, Morioka City. The building is an illegal construction exceeding the building coverage ratio, and its location in an Urbanization Control Area may restrict rebuilding. Although currently vacant, legal procedures might be required to obtain possession from the co-owners.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
🚨
Risk Score
4/5
🔧
Condition
Deteriorated
🏗
Rebuild
Not Possible
Risk Factors:
建物が建蔽率を基準値(40%)より超過(44%)しており、建築確認を得ていない違反建築である。土地・建物が共有名義であり、他の共有者との調整や引渡命令の申立てが必要となる可能性がある。市街化調整区域に位置しており、再建築や大規模な改築に制限がある可能性がある。太陽光パネルの所有権や撤去費用が不明であり、設備の動作確認もされていない。建物は経済的残存耐用年数が短く(残り約4年)、老朽化が進んでいる。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Base Price
3340K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio68% Undervalued
Area
122.3m²
37.0 tsubo
Gross Yield
43.9%
0%7%10%15%20%
Nearest Station
上米内
Walk9 min (725m)

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price50,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)40,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo132,231 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value4,891,200 ¥
Base
3340K
Land
4890K
Land ratio68% Undervalued

Transportation Access

Nearest Station上米内
Distance725m (9 min walk)
Walking Distance

Hazard Information

Elevation248.0m
Flood Risk Safe
Landslide Risk Caution

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥122,280. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

56 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-20 334k 43.9%
2026-05-19 334k 43.9%
2026-05-18 334k 43.9%
2026-05-17 334k 43.9%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-05-21 (remaining0 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture岩手県
City盛岡市
Lat/Lng39.7494, 141.1993
Data Updated2026-05-20 18:11
Analysis Date2026-03-25 01:06
Detail Fetched2026-03-25 00:43

岩手県 Market Data (13 properties)

This
43.9%
Pref. Avg.
39.5%
+4.4pt Above Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 平成12年2月 (Age cons. 118%)
Rental Demand 15/25 ★★★☆☆
Structure 木造亜鉛メッキ鋼板葺2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan その他
Total Floor Area 232.93m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 172.32m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 都市計画区域内無指定
Coverage Ratio 40%
Floor Area Ratio 80%
Deposit Required 390K ¥
Min Acceptable 2670K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-05-28
Sale Decision Date 2026-05-28
📤 Share this property