JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000025612
Property List > 福岡県 > 00000025612

マンション 福岡県福岡市南区高宮五丁目246番地1

00000025612 / 福岡地方裁判所本庁 / 令和07年(ケ)第146号 Sold 82 views
マンション 福岡県福岡市南区高宮五丁目246番地1
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
Sale Result
Base
1,2870K ¥
Won
1,6280K ¥
Diff. +3410K ¥ 1.26x
Bidders
5
Sale Date
2026-03-24
Base Price
1,2870K ¥
Area
61.3m²
18.6 tsubo

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Price History

2 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-03-24 1,287k
2026-03-15 1,287k First

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-03-18
StatusSold
Prefecture福岡県
City福岡市
Winning Bid16,279,999 ¥ (deviation +26.5%)
Bidders5
Lat/Lng33.5628, 130.4140
Data Updated2026-03-17 18:13

福岡県 Market Data (58 properties)

Regional Avg. Yield 21.2%
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook