JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000061934
Property List > 大阪府 > 00000061934

土地建物 大阪府茨木市野々宮二丁目512番地9

00000061934 / 大阪地方裁判所本庁 / 令和07年(ケ)第340号 Sold 97 views
土地建物 大阪府茨木市野々宮二丁目512番地9
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
Sale Result
Base
1,3390K ¥
Won
2,6110K ¥
Diff. +1,2720K ¥ 1.95x
Bidders
16
Sale Date
2026-03-24
Base Price
1,3390K ¥
Area
95.6m²
28.9 tsubo

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Price History

2 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-03-24 1,339k
2026-03-15 1,339k First

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-03-16
StatusSold
Prefecture大阪府
City茨木市
Winning Bid26,111,000 ¥ (deviation +95.0%)
Bidders16
Lat/Lng34.7966, 135.5874
Data Updated2026-03-15 18:12

大阪府 Market Data (76 properties)

Regional Avg. Yield 19.8%
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook