JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000010095
Property List > 宮崎県 > 00000010095

土地建物 宮崎県東臼杵郡門川町城ケ丘 10番地6

00000010095 / 宮崎地方裁判所本庁 / 令和08年(ケ)第2号 Bidding Active 5 views
土地建物 宮崎県東臼杵郡門川町城ケ丘 10番地6
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think
Base Price
3710K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio64% Undervalued
Area
145.3m²
44.0 tsubo
Gross Yield
47.0%
0%7%10%15%20%
Nearest Station
門川
Walk9 min (744m)

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price50,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)40,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo132,231 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value5,811,600 ¥
Base
3710K
Land
5810K
Land ratio64% Undervalued

Transportation Access

Nearest Station門川
Distance744m (9 min walk)
Line九州旅客鉄道
Walking Distance

Hazard Information

Elevation25.9m
Flood Risk Low
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥145,290. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

1 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-13 371k First

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-06-04 (remaining21 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture宮崎県
City
Lat/Lng32.4754, 131.6463
Data Updated2026-05-13 18:11
Analysis Date2026-05-13 18:48
Detail Fetched2026-05-13 18:18

宮崎県 Market Data (10 properties)

This
47.0%
Pref. Avg.
39.1%
+7.9pt Above Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 平成6年4月 (Age cons. 145%)
Rental Demand 15/25 ★★★☆☆
Structure 木造スレート葺2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan 4LDK
Total Floor Area 145.29m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 265.44m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 第一種低層住居専用地域
Coverage Ratio 50%
Floor Area Ratio 100%
Deposit Required 740K ¥
Min Acceptable 2970K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-06-11
Sale Decision Date 2026-06-25
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook