JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000012776
Property List > 千葉県 > 00000012776

マンション 千葉県松戸市小金原六丁目8番地17

00000012776 / 千葉地方裁判所松戸支部 / 令和07年(ヌ)第64号 Bidding Active 17 views
マンション 千葉県松戸市小金原六丁目8番地17
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think
Base Price
440K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio8% Undervalued
Area
44.7m²
13.5 tsubo
Nearest Station
常盤平
Walk19 min (1506m)

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price150,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)120,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo396,694 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value5,364,000 ¥
Base
440K
Land
5360K
Land ratio8% Undervalued

Demographics (Census)

Municipal Population498,232
Pop. Growth (5yr) +0.1% Stable
-10%0%+10%

Transportation Access

Nearest Station常盤平
Distance1506m (19 min walk)
Line京成電鉄
Bus Area

Hazard Information

Elevation20.4m
Flood Risk Low
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Price History

2 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-13 44k
2026-05-12 44k First

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-06-11 (remaining28 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture千葉県
City松戸市
Lat/Lng35.8167, 139.9474
Data Updated2026-05-13 18:11
Analysis Date2026-05-12 18:32
Detail Fetched2026-05-12 18:16

千葉県 Market Data (49 properties)

Regional Avg. Yield 26.1%

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 昭和48年10月 (Age cons. 113%)
Rental Demand 17/25 ★★★☆☆
Structure 鉄骨造1階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan ワンルーム
Floor 3階
Total Units 45 units
Total Floor Area 44.70m²
Rights & Fees
⚠ Partial Ownership Sale
Registered Area 44.70m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant あり
Management Fee 21,000 ¥/mo
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 第一種中高層住居専用地域
Coverage Ratio 60%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 90K ¥
Min Acceptable 350K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-06-18
Sale Decision Date 2026-07-02
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook