JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000021255
Property List > 東京都 > 00000021255

マンション 東京都八王子市大塚466番地5

00000021255 / 東京地方裁判所立川支部 / 令和07年(ヌ)第110号 Bidding Active 21 views
マンション 東京都八王子市大塚466番地5
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think
Base Price
70K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio5% Undervalued
Area
15.4m²
4.7 tsubo
Nearest Station
大塚・帝京大学
Walk8 min (674m)

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price120,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)96,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo317,355 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value1,478,400 ¥
Base
70K
Land
1480K
Land ratio5% Undervalued

Demographics (Census)

Municipal Population579,355
Pop. Growth (5yr) -1.0% Stable
-10%0%+10%

Transportation Access

Nearest Station大塚・帝京大学
Distance674m (8 min walk)
Line多摩都市モノレール
Walking Distance

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Price History

3 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-13 7k
2026-05-12 7k
2026-05-11 7k First

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-06-03 (remaining20 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture東京都
City八王子市
Lat/Lng35.6398, 139.4230
Data Updated2026-05-13 18:11
Analysis Date2026-05-11 18:43
Detail Fetched2026-05-11 18:18

東京都 Market Data (92 properties)

Regional Avg. Yield 7.8%

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 平成3年6月 (Age cons. 74%)
Rental Demand 21/25 ★★★★☆
Structure 鉄骨造1階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan 1R ミニキッチン,洋室,3点ユニット等
Floor 4階
Total Units 9 units
Total Floor Area 15.40m²
Rights & Fees
⚠ Partial Ownership Sale
Registered Area 15.40m²
Land Rights 所有権・その他
Occupant あり
Management Fee 10,410 ¥/mo
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 準住居地域 第一種低層住居専用地域
Coverage Ratio 60%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 10K ¥
Min Acceptable 60K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-06-09
Sale Decision Date 2026-06-24
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook