JP EN ZH

1168 Auction Properties. Data-Driven.

Daily automated data from Japanese courts. Yield, land value, demographics & AI risk analysis combined for smarter investment decisions.
1168
Properties
47
Prefectures
11.2%
Avg. Yield
📊

Market Analysis

Combines sales records, road prices & official land valuations. Visualize bid trends by area.

View analytics →
🔒

Permanent Archive

Three-Document Sets are saved independently — accessible even after BIT listing ends.

Browse archive →
💡

Hidden Gem Detection

Auto-flags high-yield properties priced below land value. Reviewed daily.

See gems →
🏆

Rankings

Top 20 by cheapest price, highest yield, and biggest price drop. Updated daily.

View rankings →
Last updated: 2026年05月21日 03:11 JST — Daily automated court data update at 3:00 AM
Results
3件
Good (≥7%)
1件
Gems (below land & high yield)
0件
Avg. Yield
24.8%
Avg. Price
478万
Avg. Markup
176.2%
(588件)
群馬県 market analysis →
🔍 Filter Search 2 active
▼ Advanced
Clear
Property Area ↕ Price ↕ Yield ↕ AI Risk ↕ Status Deadline ↕
土地建物 群馬県 📷
👁 54
3627
前橋地方裁判所桐生支部
土地建物
群馬県みどり市笠懸町阿左美 1512番地1
172.6m²
52.2tsubo
41 yr
Age 186%
286k
Land41%
72.4%
Gem
5 Bidding 06/18 (28d) Details
土地建物 群馬県 📷
👁 63
3640
前橋地方裁判所桐生支部
土地建物
群馬県みどり市笠懸町鹿 129番地2
🚉 岩宿 Walk 15 min
209.6m²
63.4tsubo
20 yr
Age 91%
1,015k
Land121%
24.8%
4 Bidding 06/18 (28d) Details
土地建物 群馬県 📷
👁 65
3642
前橋地方裁判所桐生支部
土地建物
群馬県みどり市笠懸町阿左美 2467番地4
🚉 岩宿 Walk 5 min
229.1m²
69.3tsubo
134k
Land15%
- - Bidding 06/18 (28d) Details

🏠 Browse by Type

Land+Building(775) Land(214) Apartment(179)

💰 Browse by Price

Under ¥1M(164) ¥1M–3M(239) ¥3M–5M(166) ¥5M–10M(251) ¥10M–30M(298) Over ¥30M(50)
Beginner's Guide
5 steps to find your first deal
Glossary
Key terms explained by pros
Regional Analysis
Market data by prefecture
About KeibaiX
8 features that set us apart
Auction Guide
How auctions work, risks & costs