JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000006099
Property List > 広島県 > 00000006099

土地建物 広島県福山市神辺町大字川南字三ノ丁442番地5

00000006099 / 広島地方裁判所福山支部 / 令和07年(ケ)第49号 Bidding Active 5 views
土地建物 広島県福山市神辺町大字川南字三ノ丁442番地5
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think
Base Price
2110K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio26% Undervalued
Area
170.6m²
51.6 tsubo
Gross Yield
97.0%
0%7%10%15%20%
Nearest Station
神辺
Walk8 min (657m)

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price60,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)48,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo158,677 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value8,187,840 ¥
Base
2110K
Land
8190K
Land ratio26% Undervalued

Transportation Access

Nearest Station神辺
Distance657m (8 min walk)
Walking Distance

Hazard Information

Elevation8.6m
Flood Risk Medium
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥170,580. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

1 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-24 211k First

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-06-16 (remaining22 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture広島県
City福山市
Lat/Lng34.5392, 133.3720
Data Updated2026-05-24 18:11
Analysis Date2026-05-24 18:36
Detail Fetched2026-05-24 18:15

広島県 Market Data (33 properties)

This
97.0%
Pref. Avg.
38.2%
+58.8pt Above Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 昭和53年11月 (Age cons. 218%)
Rental Demand 17/25 ★★★☆☆
Structure 木造瓦葺2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan その他
Total Floor Area 271.60m²
Rights & Fees
⚠ Partial Ownership Sale
Registered Area 165.36m²
Land Rights 所有権・法定地上権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 第一種住居地域
Coverage Ratio 60%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 430K ¥
Min Acceptable 1690K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-06-19
Sale Decision Date 2026-07-09
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook